Is Ecozone Enzymatic Drain Cleaning Sticks - Citrus Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anionic Surfactants <5%, Enzymes <5%, Perfumes (Geraniol, Limonene, Butylphenyl Methylpropional)
Check Ecozone Enzymatic Drain Cleaning Sticks - Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecozone Enzymatic Drain Cleaning Sticks - Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Ecozone Enzymatic Drain Cleaning Sticks - Citrus is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


