Is Ecozone Non Bio Laundry Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30%: Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Soap <5%: Phosphonates, Perfume (Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene).

Check Ecozone Non Bio Laundry Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecozone Non Bio Laundry Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pod