Is Ecozone Radiance Fabric Conditioner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5 - 15 % Cationic Surfactants, Also: Lactic Acid, Perfume (Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool)

Check Ecozone Radiance Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecozone Radiance Fabric Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Tree Nut Free? Ecozone Radiance Fabric Conditioner | Spoonful