Is Ecuador Camino Verde Graham Cracker Honey & Fudge Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter.
Check Ecuador Camino Verde Graham Cracker Honey & Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecuador Camino Verde Graham Cracker Honey & Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ecuador Camino Verde Graham Cracker Honey & Fudge is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


