Is Ecuador dark chocolate 75% Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass**t, Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Flavouring. May contain peanuts, nuts, milk and cereals containing gluten.

Check Ecuador dark chocolate 75% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking