Is ED HIPP'S, SMOKED SLICED TURKEY BACON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check ED HIPP'S, SMOKED SLICED TURKEY BACON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ED HIPP'S, SMOKED SLICED TURKEY BACON is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch