Is E.D. Smith Blackcurrant Jam Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Currants, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Fruit Pectin, Sodium Citrate
Check E.D. Smith Blackcurrant Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E.D. Smith Blackcurrant Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
E.D. Smith Blackcurrant Jam is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


