Is Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 10 lbs by OliveNation Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Soy Bean, Salt
Check Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 10 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


