Is Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 25 lbs by OliveNation Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Soy Bean, Salt
Check Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 25 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 25 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 25 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go


