Is Edamame in Shell Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EDAMAME (SOYBEANS).

Check Edamame in Shell against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edamame in Shell is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishStir FryCooking