Is Edamame Lentil Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Rice Flour And Rice Bran, Corn Starch, Lentils Soybean Oil, Defatted Soy Flour, Parboiled Brown Rich Flour, Corn Masa Flour Seasoning Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Garbanzo Bean Flour Garbanzo Beans, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion
Check Edamame Lentil Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edamame Lentil Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


