Is Eda's Lemon Sugar Free & Naturally Sweetened Premium Hard Candy, Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, COLORS MAY INCLUDE: RED 40, BLUE 2, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAY INCLUDE COCOA.

Check Eda's Lemon Sugar Free & Naturally Sweetened Premium Hard Candy, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go