Is Eddy Hardwood Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 40 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Dextrose, Pepper, Sodium Phosphate, Granulated Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Eddy Hardwood Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 40 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eddy Hardwood Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 40 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyPeppery
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep