Is Eddy Italian Style Seasoned Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Contains Up To 20% Solution Of Water, Olive Oil, Sugar, Salt, Carrageenan (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum), Cracked Fennel, Basil, Red Bell Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Sodium Phosphate, Black Pepper, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate

Check Eddy Italian Style Seasoned Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich