Is Eddy Packing Old Fashion Texas Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 14 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Dextrose, Pepper, Sodium Phosphates, Granulated Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Eddy Packing Old Fashion Texas Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eddy Packing Old Fashion Texas Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eddy Packing Old Fashion Texas Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


