Is Eddyline Brewery Craft Beer Sippin Sunshine Hazy Pale Ale Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley, Wheat, Oats, NZ & US Hops, Water, Yeast

Check Eddyline Brewery Craft Beer Sippin Sunshine Hazy Pale Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eddyline Brewery Craft Beer Sippin Sunshine Hazy Pale Ale is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterFruityMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep