Is EDELMARZIPAN- BROT DARK CHOCOLATE, EDELMARZIPAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GROUND ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WATER, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, INVERTASE.
Check EDELMARZIPAN- BROT DARK CHOCOLATE, EDELMARZIPAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDELMARZIPAN- BROT DARK CHOCOLATE, EDELMARZIPAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingBaking


