Is Edelmarzipan Ei Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucker, Mandeln gemahlen (18%), Kakaomasse, Pflaumenmark (11 %), Glukosesirup, Madeira-Wein (3 %), Jamaika Rum (2%), Kakaobut ter, Verdickungsmittel: Pektine; Emulgator. Lecithine (Soja); Säuerungsmittel: Gitronensäure Feuchthaltemittel: Invertase; Säureregulator: Natriumcitrate; Vollmilchpulver, Nelke, Ingwer Zimt.

Check Edelmarzipan Ei against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go