Is Edelweiss Tarragon Cream Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Cider Vinegar, Chicken Base, Dijon Mustard, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Spices, Worcestershire Sauce And Tarragon

Check Edelweiss Tarragon Cream Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edelweiss Tarragon Cream Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping