Is Eden Agar Agar Sea Vegetable Flakes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed Gelidium , Gracilaria
Check Eden Agar Agar Sea Vegetable Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Agar Agar Sea Vegetable Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Agar Agar Sea Vegetable Flakes is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Vegetable · Flake, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


