Is Eden All Mixed Up Too, Nuts Seeds & Dried Fruit, 4-Ounce Pouch (Pack of 5) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic tamari roasted almonds dry roasted organic almonds
organic tamari roasted almonds dry roasted organic almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Tamari Roasted Almonds Dry Roasted Organic Almonds, Organic Tamari Soy Sauce
Check Eden All Mixed Up Too, Nuts Seeds & Dried Fruit, 4-Ounce Pouch (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden All Mixed Up Too, Nuts Seeds & Dried Fruit, 4-Ounce Pouch (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Eden All Mixed Up Too, Nuts Seeds & Dried Fruit, 4-Ounce Pouch (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


