Is Eden All Mixed Up Too, Nuts Seeds & Dried Fruit, 4-Ounce Pouch (Pack of 5) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Tamari Roasted Almonds Dry Roasted Organic Almonds, Organic Tamari Soy Sauce
Check Eden All Mixed Up Too, Nuts Seeds & Dried Fruit, 4-Ounce Pouch (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden All Mixed Up Too, Nuts Seeds & Dried Fruit, 4-Ounce Pouch (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Eden All Mixed Up Too, Nuts Seeds & Dried Fruit, 4-Ounce Pouch (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


