Is Eden Foods Bean Kidney Dark Red Organic 108-Ounce (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KIDNEY BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT, KOMBU SEAWEED

Check Eden Foods Bean Kidney Dark Red Organic 108-Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Bean Kidney Dark Red Organic 108-Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep