Is Eden Foods Eden Black Beans, 108 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Turtle Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Kombu Seaweed
Check Eden Foods Eden Black Beans, 108 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Eden Black Beans, 108 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Foods Eden Black Beans, 108 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal PrepSoup


