Is Eden Foods Eden Shake Sesame and Sea Vegetable Seasoning -- 2.1 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Sesame Seeds, White Sesame Seeds, Pickled Red Shiso Leaf (Red Shiso, Sea Salt, Ume Plum Vinegar), Nori Seaweed
Check Eden Foods Eden Shake Sesame and Sea Vegetable Seasoning -- 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Eden Shake Sesame and Sea Vegetable Seasoning -- 2.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Eden Foods Eden Shake Sesame and Sea Vegetable Seasoning -- 2.1 oz is available at 7 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostPick 'n SaveFry'sThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad


