Is Eden Foods, Flakes Bonito, 1.05 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Dried Shaved Skipjack Tuna Fish (Katsuwonus Pelamis), Traditional Hardwood Smoke
Check Eden Foods, Flakes Bonito, 1.05 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods, Flakes Bonito, 1.05 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Foods, Flakes Bonito, 1.05 Ounce is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Flake, Dried
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupGarnishingMeal Prep


