Is Eden Foods Kukicha Organic Japanese Loose Twig Tea -- 1.75 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Organic Tea Twigs, Camellia Sinensis Camellia Sinensis

Check Eden Foods Kukicha Organic Japanese Loose Twig Tea -- 1.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Kukicha Organic Japanese Loose Twig Tea -- 1.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Stick

Flavor
EarthyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go