Is Eden Foods Lotus Root Tea Powder -- 2 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lotus Root Powder And 5% Ginger Powder

Check Eden Foods Lotus Root Tea Powder -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Lotus Root Tea Powder -- 2 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go