Is Eden Foods Mu 16 Tea with Panax Ginseng -- 6 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Orange Peel, Hoelen, Japanese Parsley Root, Peony Root, Atractylis Root, Ginnamon, Angelica Root, Licorice, Ginger Root, Cyperus Root, Apricot Kernel, Rehmannia Root, Panax Ginseng Root, Clove, Coptis Root, Moutan Root

Check Eden Foods Mu 16 Tea with Panax Ginseng -- 6 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Mu 16 Tea with Panax Ginseng -- 6 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking