Is Eden Foods Organic Apple Cherry Sauce -- 25 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Organic Montmorency Tart Cherries

Check Eden Foods Organic Apple Cherry Sauce -- 25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Apple Cherry Sauce -- 25 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastDippingSnacking