Is Eden Foods Organic Apple Cherry Sauce -- 25 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples, Organic Montmorency Tart Cherries
Check Eden Foods Organic Apple Cherry Sauce -- 25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Organic Apple Cherry Sauce -- 25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Eden Foods Organic Apple Cherry Sauce -- 25 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastDippingSnacking


