Is Eden Foods Organic Buckwheat Hulled Whole Grain -- 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hulled Buckwheat (Fagopyrum Esculentum)

Check Eden Foods Organic Buckwheat Hulled Whole Grain -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Buckwheat Hulled Whole Grain -- 16 oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonKrogerVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSide Dish