Is Eden Foods Organic Crushed Tomatoes No Salt Added Heirloom Variety -- 28 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree (Water,ganic Tomato Paste), Not A Sodium Free Food, Not A Sodium Free Food

Check Eden Foods Organic Crushed Tomatoes No Salt Added Heirloom Variety -- 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Crushed Tomatoes No Salt Added Heirloom Variety -- 28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal Prep