Is Eden Foods Organic Dried Blueberries -- 4 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wild Blueberries, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Packed On Equipment That Packs Tree Nuts And Sesame Seeds, Packed On Equipment That Packs Tree Nuts And Sesame Seeds
Check Eden Foods Organic Dried Blueberries -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Organic Dried Blueberries -- 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Foods Organic Dried Blueberries -- 4 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


