Is Eden Foods Organic EdenSoy® Soymilk Dairy Free Original -- 32 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Purified Water, Organic Soybeans, Naturally Malted Organic Wheat and Barley Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Kombu Seaweed, Eden Sea Salt

Check Eden Foods Organic EdenSoy® Soymilk Dairy Free Original -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic EdenSoy® Soymilk Dairy Free Original -- 32 fl oz is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking