Is Eden Foods Organic Great Northern Beans, No Salt Added, 15 oz (Case of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Great Northern Beans, Water, Kombu Seaweed

Check Eden Foods Organic Great Northern Beans, No Salt Added, 15 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Great Northern Beans, No Salt Added, 15 oz (Case of 12) is available at 8 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganFry'sGiant EagleKrogerRalphsVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyUmamiMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep