Is Eden Foods Organic Kidney Beans, No Salt Added, 15 oz (Case of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kidney Beans Water, Kombu Seaweed

Check Eden Foods Organic Kidney Beans, No Salt Added, 15 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Kidney Beans, No Salt Added, 15 oz (Case of 12) is available at 11 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganFry'sKrogerRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerThrive MarketVitacostWegmansWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishSaladMeal Prep