Is Eden Foods Organic Naturally BrewedTamari Soy Sauce -- 10 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Sea Salt, Organic Grain Alcohol (To Preserve Freshness), Koji

Check Eden Foods Organic Naturally BrewedTamari Soy Sauce -- 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Naturally BrewedTamari Soy Sauce -- 10 fl oz is available at 10 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalmartWegmansWhole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepMarinading