Is Eden Foods Organic Naturally BrewedTamari Soy Sauce -- 20 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Grain Alcohol (To Preserve Freshness), Koji,`
Check Eden Foods Organic Naturally BrewedTamari Soy Sauce -- 20 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Organic Naturally BrewedTamari Soy Sauce -- 20 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Foods Organic Naturally BrewedTamari Soy Sauce -- 20 fl oz is available at 6 retailers
AmazonKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


