Is Eden Foods Organic Pasta Company Kamut Ditalini Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Kamut Wheat .

Check Eden Foods Organic Pasta Company Kamut Ditalini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Pasta Company Kamut Ditalini is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish