Is Eden Foods Organic Pizza Pasta Sauce Heirloom Variety -- 15 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Dried Onion, Olive Oil, Dried Garlic, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper, Thyme, Organically Grown, Organically Grown

Check Eden Foods Organic Pizza Pasta Sauce Heirloom Variety -- 15 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Pizza Pasta Sauce Heirloom Variety -- 15 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping