Is Eden Foods Organic Refried Black Beans Spicy -- 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Water, Red & Green Bell Pepper, Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Cumin, Onion, Garlic, Cayenne, Paprika, Jalapeno, Organic, Organic
Check Eden Foods Organic Refried Black Beans Spicy -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Organic Refried Black Beans Spicy -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Foods Organic Refried Black Beans Spicy -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
KrogerVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


