Is Eden Foods Organic Refried Pinto Beans -- 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pinto Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check Eden Foods Organic Refried Pinto Beans -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Refried Pinto Beans -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking