Is Eden Foods Organic Sauerkraut -- 18 oz Kimchi -- 18 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cabbage (Organic), Red Bell Peppers (Organic), Water, Onion (Organic), Sea Salt, Garlic (Organic), Ginger Root (Organic), Cayenne Pepper (Organic), Mustard Seed (Organic), Chili Pepper (Organic), Lactic Acid.
Check Eden Foods Organic Sauerkraut -- 18 oz Kimchi -- 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Organic Sauerkraut -- 18 oz Kimchi -- 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Foods Organic Sauerkraut -- 18 oz Kimchi -- 18 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing


