Is Eden Foods Organic Sauerkraut -- 18 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cabbage, Water, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid

Check Eden Foods Organic Sauerkraut -- 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Sauerkraut -- 18 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWegmansAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
TangySalty
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSaladSandwich