Is Eden Foods Organic Sencha Uji Cha Loose Green Tea -- 2.25 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sencha Green Tea Leaves Camellia Sinensis
Check Eden Foods Organic Sencha Uji Cha Loose Green Tea -- 2.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Organic Sencha Uji Cha Loose Green Tea -- 2.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Foods Organic Sencha Uji Cha Loose Green Tea -- 2.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


