Is Eden Foods Organic Sweet Brown Rice Mochi -- 10.5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Brown Rice Oryza Glutinosa, Oryza Glutinosa

Check Eden Foods Organic Sweet Brown Rice Mochi -- 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Sweet Brown Rice Mochi -- 10.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Rice · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go