Is Eden Foods Organic Tahini Roasted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hulled Sesame Seed ( Sesamum Indicum ) .

Check Eden Foods Organic Tahini Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Tahini Roasted is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSpud Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping