Is Eden Foods Organic Tahini Roasted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hulled Sesame Seed ( Sesamum Indicum ) .

Check Eden Foods Organic Tahini Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Tahini Roasted is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSpud Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping