Is Eden Foods Organic Yellow Mustard Squeeze Bottle -- 9 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eden Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Yellow Mustard Seed, Eden Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika, Organic Garlic

Check Eden Foods Organic Yellow Mustard Squeeze Bottle -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Yellow Mustard Squeeze Bottle -- 9 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing